Inwood Soccer Center

WINTER ADULT GAMES
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Thu 12/12/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RANGERS FC
IRON LION
Thu 12/12/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SUPREME
FULL NELSON
Thu 12/12/2019 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GREEN GOBLINZ
THE FINS
Thu 12/12/2019 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BOOMERS
CUERVOS NEGROS
Thu 12/12/2019 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
JUAREZ FC
TEAM AMK
Thu 12/12/2019 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SUPREME FC
WATERLAND
Thu 12/12/2019 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CMT
REAL SLOW
Thu 12/12/2019 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
MOTIVE
BLUE LION
Thu 12/12/2019 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DOGS BULLOCKS
EAT MY SHOE
Thu 12/12/2019 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
INTER CTM
RICHARDSON FC
Thu 12/12/2019 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
KICKERS
I 4 GOT
Thu 12/12/2019 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DELOITTE
GRS
Fri 12/13/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
COUCH CITY FC
NO NAME
Fri 12/13/2019 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SQUAD GOALS
ELECTRIC CUERVOS
Fri 12/13/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
10S PLAYERS
HAKUNAMATADA
Fri 12/13/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WM BLUE
ELEV8DFW
Fri 12/13/2019 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FARCELONA
SWEDISH MEATBALLS
Fri 12/13/2019 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SI CREW
PUMBA
Fri 12/13/2019 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PIBBS
FC BARCELONA
Fri 12/13/2019 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FAMILIA FC
TKL FC
Fri 12/13/2019 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE BIG GREEN
TIMON
Fri 12/13/2019 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BENCHWARMERS
PRI SQUAD
Fri 12/13/2019 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DEMOLITION CREW
WER 1
Fri 12/13/2019 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE CREW
REBELS FC
Fri 12/13/2019 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FC UNIVERSO
AVENGERS
Fri 12/13/2019 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GREEN EGGS AND TOTTENHAM
REUNITED
Fri 12/13/2019 11:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
VOLLEYBALL FC
LAST MINUTE
Mon 12/16/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
DALLAS UNITED
Mon 12/16/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PANZAS PITADAS
VISTA ENERGY
Mon 12/16/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WAMPUSKATS
DALLAS UNITED II
Mon 12/16/2019 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ADDISON POINT
HERRERA LAW GROUP
Mon 12/16/2019 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LADYBUGS
REAL ALE MADRID
Mon 12/16/2019 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
COSMOS
TEXANS
Mon 12/16/2019 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BOHEMIA
1-844-4DWI-FIX
Mon 12/16/2019 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
THE NEW BOYS
TINY BABY BOYZ
Mon 12/16/2019 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
VIAGARA FALLS
GALACTIC FLOW
Mon 12/16/2019 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
KOSMOS FC
DJFC
Mon 12/16/2019 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ZUCARITAS FC
REGIO BOYS
Tue 12/17/2019 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GRAND LUXE CAFE
ZACH GLITTER
Tue 12/17/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
CUERVOS
EAGLES FC
Tue 12/17/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
DEEZ NUTS
Tue 12/17/2019 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
KICKING AND DRINKING
PURPLE TICKLE MONSTERS
Tue 12/17/2019 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
THE RIGHTEOUS GEMSTONES
PET FRIENDLY
Tue 12/17/2019 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE THREE LIONS
BILLY RAY JETER
Tue 12/17/2019 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
EAST DALLAS VAQUEROS
BLUE GOOSE
Tue 12/17/2019 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
CHEESECAKE FACTORY
GS UNITED
Tue 12/17/2019 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SMOKE
ANIGAV
Tue 12/17/2019 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
THUNDER SHARKS
LOS TOROS
Tue 12/17/2019 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEAM SOCCER
SERVER HUB
Tue 12/17/2019 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BEERCELONA
LOS POLLOS HERMANOS
Tue 12/17/2019 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PANATHINACOS
PEPTO DISMAL
Wed 12/18/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ZTIAM
LGT UNITED
Wed 12/18/2019 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
NOT IT
HERICANES
Wed 12/18/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HIGH BEAMS
BALLS TO THE WALLS
Wed 12/18/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CASTILLOS ORIGINALS
HASBEENS
Wed 12/18/2019 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS DOODES
TEJANOS
Wed 12/18/2019 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
UNDECIDED FC
TBT
Wed 12/18/2019 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
G UNIT
Wed 12/18/2019 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BLUE BALLER
KICKER INSTINCTS
Wed 12/18/2019 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
K TEAM
OFF THE WALL
Wed 12/18/2019 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CURB STOMP
RICHS MOM
Wed 12/18/2019 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
CLUB DE CUERVOS
LAST MINUTE
Wed 12/18/2019 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
HIGH SCHOOL HEROES
WE MIGHT SCORE
Wed 12/18/2019 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SCARED KICKLESS
JACKSON FC
Thu 12/19/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REAL SLOW
RICHARDSON FC
Thu 12/19/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BLUE LION
EAT MY SHOE
Thu 12/19/2019 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DOGS BULLOCKS
DELOITTE
Thu 12/19/2019 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CMT
I 4 GOT
Thu 12/19/2019 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
MOTIVE
GRS
Thu 12/19/2019 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
INTER CTM
KICKERS
Thu 12/19/2019 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BOOMERS
SUPREME FC
Thu 12/19/2019 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SUPREME
JUAREZ FC
Thu 12/19/2019 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE FINS
FULL NELSON
Thu 12/19/2019 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
IRON LION
CUERVOS NEGROS
Thu 12/19/2019 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GREEN GOBLINZ
TEAM AMK
Thu 12/19/2019 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RANGERS FC
WATERLAND
Fri 12/20/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DEMOLITION CREW
G UNIT
Fri 12/20/2019 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FARCELONA
HAKUNAMATADA
Fri 12/20/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
VOLLEYBALL FC
BENCHWARMERS
Fri 12/20/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
REBELS FC
TIMON
Fri 12/20/2019 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PRI SQUAD
REUNITED
Fri 12/20/2019 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE CREW
TKL FC
Fri 12/20/2019 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PUMBA
COUCH CITY FC
Fri 12/20/2019 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LAST MINUTE
WE WILL SCORE
Fri 12/20/2019 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GREEN EGGS AND TOTTENHAM
AVENGERS
Fri 12/20/2019 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE BIG GREEN
FAMILIA FC
Fri 12/20/2019 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SWEDISH MEATBALLS
ONE FOR SOCCER
Fri 12/20/2019 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SI CREW
WM BLUE
Fri 12/20/2019 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PIBBS
ELEV8DFW
Fri 12/20/2019 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
10S PLAYERS
SQUAD GOALS
Fri 01/03/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DEMOLITION CREW
PRI SQUAD
Fri 01/03/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HAKUNAMATADA
10S PLAYERS
Fri 01/03/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WM BLUE
COUCH CITY FC
Fri 01/03/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ELECTRIC CUERVOS
SWEDISH MEATBALLS
Fri 01/03/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ONE FOR SOCCER
FARCELONA
Fri 01/03/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NO NAME
PIBBS
Fri 01/03/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
G UNIT
GREEN EGGS AND TOTTENHAM
Fri 01/03/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REUNITED
VOLLEYBALL FC
Fri 01/03/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WER 1
BENCHWARMERS
Fri 01/03/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE CREW
THE BIG GREEN
Fri 01/03/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TKL FC
REBELS FC
Fri 01/03/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PUMBA
FC BARCELONA
Fri 01/03/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FAMILIA FC
TIMON
Fri 01/03/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WE WILL SCORE
FC UNIVERSO
Mon 01/06/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DJFC
WAMPUSKATS
Mon 01/06/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TINY BABY BOYZ
REGIO BOYS
Mon 01/06/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GALACTIC FLOW
ADDISON POINT
Mon 01/06/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS UNITED II
ZUCARITAS FC
Mon 01/06/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
VIAGARA FALLS
BOHEMIA
Mon 01/06/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
KOSMOS FC
THE NEW BOYS
Mon 01/06/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HERRERA LAW GROUP
PANZAS PITADAS
Mon 01/06/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REAL ALE MADRID
DALLAS UNITED
Mon 01/06/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
1-844-4DWI-FIX
VISTA ENERGY
Mon 01/06/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
COSMOS
Mon 01/06/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LADYBUGS
TEXANS
Tue 01/07/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PURPLE TICKLE MONSTERS
CUERVOS
Tue 01/07/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
EAGLES FC
GRAND LUXE CAFE
Tue 01/07/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
THUNDER SHARKS
PANATHINACOS
Tue 01/07/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ZACH GLITTER
KICKING AND DRINKING
Tue 01/07/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PEPTO DISMAL
PET FRIENDLY
Tue 01/07/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS TOROS
SMOKE
Tue 01/07/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GS UNITED
THE THREE LIONS
Tue 01/07/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
EAST DALLAS VAQUEROS
Tue 01/07/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SERVER HUB
BILLY RAY JETER
Tue 01/07/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
LOS POLLOS HERMANOS
CHEESECAKE FACTORY
Tue 01/07/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DEEZ NUTS
BLUE GOOSE
Tue 01/07/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ANIGAV
THE RIGHTEOUS GEMSTONES
Tue 01/07/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BEERCELONA
TEAM SOCCER
Wed 01/08/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
RBF
LAST MINUTE
Wed 01/08/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
HIGH SCHOOL HEROES
UNDECIDED FC
Wed 01/08/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
REBELS FC
HERICANES
Wed 01/08/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TBT
JACKSON FC
Wed 01/08/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LGT UNITED
HASBEENS
Wed 01/08/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
WE MIGHT SCORE
SCARED KICKLESS
Wed 01/08/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEJANOS
CASTILLOS ORIGINALS
Wed 01/08/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
NOT IT
BALLS TO THE WALLS
Wed 01/08/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HIGH BEAMS
CLUB DE CUERVOS
Wed 01/08/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CURB STOMP
AC MILAN
Wed 01/08/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RICHS MOM
FIRE
Wed 01/08/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
K TEAM
BLUE BALLER
Wed 01/08/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
G UNIT
CHARLIES ANGELS
Thu 01/09/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BOOMERS
WATERLAND
Thu 01/09/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE FINS
JUAREZ FC
Thu 01/09/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CUERVOS NEGROS
RANGERS FC
Thu 01/09/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FULL NELSON
GREEN GOBLINZ
Thu 01/09/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SUPREME
TEAM AMK
Thu 01/09/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
IRON LION
SUPREME FC
Thu 01/09/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DELOITTE
EAT MY SHOE
Thu 01/09/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
KICKERS
RICHARDSON FC
Thu 01/09/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
I 4 GOT
REAL SLOW
Thu 01/09/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GRS
BLUE LION
Thu 01/09/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
MOTIVE
DOGS BULLOCKS
Thu 01/09/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CMT
INTER CTM
Fri 01/10/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE BIG GREEN
TKL FC
Fri 01/10/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WER 1
LAST MINUTE
Fri 01/10/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TIMON
THE CREW
Fri 01/10/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
G UNIT
AVENGERS
Fri 01/10/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WE WILL SCORE
PRI SQUAD
Fri 01/10/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
REBELS FC
FAMILIA FC
Fri 01/10/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DEMOLITION CREW
VOLLEYBALL FC
Fri 01/10/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FC BARCELONA
SI CREW
Fri 01/10/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC UNIVERSO
REUNITED
Fri 01/10/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FARCELONA
SQUAD GOALS
Fri 01/10/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PIBBS
WM BLUE
Fri 01/10/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ONE FOR SOCCER
ELECTRIC CUERVOS
Fri 01/10/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
COUCH CITY FC
ELEV8DFW
Fri 01/10/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SWEDISH MEATBALLS
10S PLAYERS
Mon 01/13/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REAL ALE MADRID
COSMOS
Mon 01/13/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS UNITED
LADYBUGS
Mon 01/13/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
VISTA ENERGY
VIAGARA FALLS
Mon 01/13/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HERRERA LAW GROUP
GALACTIC FLOW
Mon 01/13/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ZUCARITAS FC
TINY BABY BOYZ
Mon 01/13/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS
AC MILAN
Mon 01/13/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PANZAS PITADAS
VIAGARA FALLS
Mon 01/13/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REGIO BOYS
KOSMOS FC
Mon 01/13/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ADDISON POINT
BOHEMIA
Mon 01/13/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS UNITED II
DJFC
Mon 01/13/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WAMPUSKATS
THE NEW BOYS
Tue 01/14/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE THREE LIONS
SERVER HUB
Tue 01/14/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
BLUE GOOSE
Tue 01/14/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
CHEESECAKE FACTORY
TEAM SOCCER
Tue 01/14/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GS UNITED
LOS POLLOS HERMANOS
Tue 01/14/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS TOROS
PANATHINACOS
Tue 01/14/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
EAST DALLAS VAQUEROS
DEEZ NUTS
Tue 01/14/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PURPLE TICKLE MONSTERS
EAGLES FC
Tue 01/14/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
THE RIGHTEOUS GEMSTONES
THUNDER SHARKS
Tue 01/14/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GRAND LUXE CAFE
KICKING AND DRINKING
Tue 01/14/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ANIGAV
PET FRIENDLY
Tue 01/14/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
CUERVOS
ZACH GLITTER
Tue 01/14/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PEPTO DISMAL
SMOKE
Tue 01/14/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BILLY RAY JETER
BEERCELONA
Wed 01/15/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FIRE
G UNIT
Wed 01/15/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
KICKER INSTINCTS
K TEAM
Wed 01/15/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
OFF THE WALL
BLUE BALLER
Wed 01/15/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CHARLIES ANGELS
CURB STOMP
Wed 01/15/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
REBELS FC
CLUB DE CUERVOS
Wed 01/15/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
UNDECIDED FC
WE MIGHT SCORE
Wed 01/15/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SCARED KICKLESS
TBT
Wed 01/15/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
LAST MINUTE
NOT IT
Wed 01/15/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
JACKSON FC
HIGH SCHOOL HEROES
Wed 01/15/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ZTIAM
TEJANOS
Wed 01/15/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
RBF
HIGH BEAMS
Wed 01/15/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CASTILLOS ORIGINALS
LGT UNITED
Wed 01/15/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
HASBEENS
LOS DOODES
Thu 01/16/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DOGS BULLOCKS
GRS
Thu 01/16/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
INTER CTM
I 4 GOT
Thu 01/16/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RICHARDSON FC
CMT
Thu 01/16/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
EAT MY SHOE
MOTIVE
Thu 01/16/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BLUE LION
DELOITTE
Thu 01/16/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REAL SLOW
KICKERS
Thu 01/16/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GREEN GOBLINZ
TEAM AMK
Thu 01/16/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WATERLAND
IRON LION
Thu 01/16/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEAM AMK
THE FINS
Thu 01/16/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RANGERS FC
BOOMERS
Thu 01/16/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SUPREME FC
CUERVOS NEGROS
Thu 01/16/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
JUAREZ FC
FULL NELSON
Fri 01/17/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SI CREW
NO NAME
Fri 01/17/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HAKUNAMATADA
SWEDISH MEATBALLS
Fri 01/17/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WM BLUE
PUMBA
Fri 01/17/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FAMILIA FC
THE CREW
Fri 01/17/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SQUAD GOALS
ELECTRIC CUERVOS
Fri 01/17/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ELEV8DFW
FC BARCELONA
Fri 01/17/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
WE WILL SCORE
WER 1
Fri 01/17/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GREEN EGGS AND TOTTENHAM
FC UNIVERSO
Fri 01/17/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
10S PLAYERS
ONE FOR SOCCER
Fri 01/17/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AVENGERS
DEMOLITION CREW
Fri 01/17/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TKL FC
TIMON
Fri 01/17/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REUNITED
LAST MINUTE
Fri 01/17/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE BIG GREEN
REBELS FC
Fri 01/17/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
G UNIT
BENCHWARMERS
Mon 01/20/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS UNITED II
REGIO BOYS
Mon 01/20/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PANZAS PITADAS
VIAGARA FALLS
Mon 01/20/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DJFC
THE NEW BOYS
Mon 01/20/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ZUCARITAS FC
KOSMOS FC
Mon 01/20/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GALACTIC FLOW
BOHEMIA
Mon 01/20/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
LADYBUGS
Mon 01/20/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
1-844-4DWI-FIX
ADDISON POINT
Mon 01/20/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HERRERA LAW GROUP
VISTA ENERGY
Mon 01/20/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
COSMOS
DALLAS UNITED
Mon 01/20/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REAL ALE MADRID
TEXANS
Mon 01/20/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TINY BABY BOYZ
WAMPUSKATS
Tue 01/21/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PURPLE TICKLE MONSTERS
ZACH GLITTER
Tue 01/21/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
KICKING AND DRINKING
EAGLES FC
Tue 01/21/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PET FRIENDLY
THUNDER SHARKS
Tue 01/21/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
THE RIGHTEOUS GEMSTONES
PEPTO DISMAL
Tue 01/21/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GRAND LUXE CAFE
CUERVOS
Tue 01/21/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SMOKE
PANATHINACOS
Tue 01/21/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SERVER HUB
CHEESECAKE FACTORY
Tue 01/21/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ANIGAV
LOS TOROS
Tue 01/21/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
LOS POLLOS HERMANOS
TEAM SOCCER
Tue 01/21/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GS UNITED
BILLY RAY JETER
Tue 01/21/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DEEZ NUTS
AC MILAN
Tue 01/21/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BLUE GOOSE
EAST DALLAS VAQUEROS
Tue 01/21/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE THREE LIONS
BEERCELONA
Wed 01/22/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CASTILLOS ORIGINALS
LOS DOODES
Wed 01/22/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
CLUB DE CUERVOS
HERICANES
Wed 01/22/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ZTIAM
HASBEENS
Wed 01/22/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
RBF
BALLS TO THE WALLS
Wed 01/22/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
UNDECIDED FC
SCARED KICKLESS
Wed 01/22/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CURB STOMP
FIRE
Wed 01/22/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
CHARLIES ANGELS
Wed 01/22/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
OFF THE WALL
K TEAM
Wed 01/22/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
KICKER INSTINCTS
BLUE BALLER
Wed 01/22/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
G UNIT
RICHS MOM
Wed 01/22/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
REBELS FC
NOT IT
Wed 01/22/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WE MIGHT SCORE
JACKSON FC
Thu 01/23/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GREEN GOBLINZ
TEAM AMK
Thu 01/23/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SUPREME FC
RANGERS FC
Thu 01/23/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WATERLAND
CUERVOS NEGROS
Thu 01/23/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE FINS
FULL NELSON
Thu 01/23/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BOOMERS
IRON LION
Thu 01/23/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SUPREME
JUAREZ FC
Thu 01/23/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
MOTIVE
GRS
Thu 01/23/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
INTER CTM
KICKERS
Thu 01/23/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
INTER CTM
I 4 GOT
Thu 01/23/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DOGS BULLOCKS
DELOITTE
Thu 01/23/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BLUE LION
EAT MY SHOE
Thu 01/23/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
REAL SLOW
RICHARDSON FC
Fri 01/24/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HAKUNAMATADA
ONE FOR SOCCER
Fri 01/24/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
VOLLEYBALL FC
GREEN EGGS AND TOTTENHAM
Fri 01/24/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC UNIVERSO
DEMOLITION CREW
Fri 01/24/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SWEDISH MEATBALLS
SQUAD GOALS
Fri 01/24/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FARCELONA
ELECTRIC CUERVOS
Fri 01/24/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LAST MINUTE
PRI SQUAD
Fri 01/24/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE BIG GREEN
TIMON
Fri 01/24/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
G UNIT
WER 1
Fri 01/24/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
PIBBS
PUMBA
Fri 01/24/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FAMILIA FC
TKL FC
Fri 01/24/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AVENGERS
BENCHWARMERS
Fri 01/24/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ELEV8DFW
NO NAME
Fri 01/24/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
COUCH CITY FC
SI CREW
Wed 01/29/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BALLS TO THE WALLS
REBELS FC
Wed 01/29/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WE MIGHT SCORE
SCARED KICKLESS
Wed 01/29/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
NOT IT
HIGH BEAMS
Wed 01/29/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
HIGH SCHOOL HEROES
UNDECIDED FC
Wed 01/29/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ZTIAM
LGT UNITED
Wed 01/29/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TBT
JACKSON FC
Wed 01/29/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS DOODES
TEJANOS
Wed 01/29/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
RBF
CLUB DE CUERVOS
Wed 01/29/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
LAST MINUTE
HERICANES
Wed 01/29/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
G UNIT
CHARLIES ANGELS
Wed 01/29/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RICHS MOM
FIRE
Wed 01/29/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
OFF THE WALL
KICKER INSTINCTS
Wed 01/29/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CURB STOMP
AC MILAN
Thu 01/30/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DOGS BULLOCKS
BLUE LION
Thu 01/30/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
INTER CTM
KICKERS
Thu 01/30/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GRS
EAT MY SHOE
Thu 01/30/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
KICKERS
CMT
Thu 01/30/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DELOITTE
MOTIVE
Thu 01/30/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
I 4 GOT
RICHARDSON FC
Thu 01/30/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RANGERS FC
IRON LION
Thu 01/30/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SUPREME
THE FINS
Thu 01/30/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEAM AMK
FULL NELSON
Thu 01/30/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
SUPREME FC
WATERLAND
Thu 01/30/2020 10:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
JUAREZ FC
GREEN GOBLINZ
Thu 01/30/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BOOMERS
CUERVOS NEGROS
Fri 01/31/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HAKUNAMATADA
ELECTRIC CUERVOS
Fri 01/31/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AVENGERS
LAST MINUTE
Fri 01/31/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE CREW
REBELS FC
Fri 01/31/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC BARCELONA
NO NAME
Fri 01/31/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ONE FOR SOCCER
SQUAD GOALS
Fri 01/31/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ELEV8DFW
SI CREW
Fri 01/31/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
10S PLAYERS
FARCELONA
Fri 01/31/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
COUCH CITY FC
PIBBS
Fri 01/31/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC UNIVERSO
WER 1
Fri 01/31/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WE WILL SCORE
G UNIT
Sat 02/01/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HAKUNAMATADA
SWEDISH MEATBALLS
Wed 02/05/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
LAST MINUTE
HIGH BEAMS
Wed 02/05/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
G UNIT
CURB STOMP
Wed 02/05/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AC MILAN
RICHS MOM
Wed 02/05/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
BLUE BALLER
OFF THE WALL
Wed 02/05/2020 07:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
KICKER INSTINCTS
K TEAM
Wed 02/05/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FIRE
CHARLIES ANGELS
Wed 02/05/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TBT
WE MIGHT SCORE
Wed 02/05/2020 08:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
HERICANES
BALLS TO THE WALLS
Wed 02/05/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CASTILLOS ORIGINALS
HASBEENS
Wed 02/05/2020 09:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
REBELS FC
RBF
Wed 02/05/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LGT UNITED
TEJANOS
Wed 02/05/2020 09:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
CLUB DE CUERVOS
NOT IT
Wed 02/05/2020 10:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS DOODES
ZTIAM
Fri 02/07/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BENCHWARMERS
GREEN EGGS AND TOTTENHAM
Fri 02/07/2020 07:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NO NAME
PUMBA
Fri 02/07/2020 08:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC BARCELONA
WM BLUE
Fri 02/07/2020 09:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
WE WILL SCORE
REUNITED
Fri 02/07/2020 09:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
VOLLEYBALL FC
PRI SQUAD

FULL NELSON

SUPREME

IRON LION

RANGERS FC

CUERVOS NEGROS

BOOMERS

THE FINS

GREEN GOBLINZ

WATERLAND

SUPREME FC

TEAM AMK

JUAREZ FC

BLUE LION

MOTIVE

REAL SLOW

CMT

RICHARDSON FC

INTER CTM

EAT MY SHOE

DOGS BULLOCKS

GRS

DELOITTE

I 4 GOT

KICKERS

ELECTRIC CUERVOS

SQUAD GOALS

NO NAME

COUCH CITY FC

ELEV8DFW

WM BLUE

HAKUNAMATADA

10S PLAYERS

SWEDISH MEATBALLS

FARCELONA

PUMBA

SI CREW

TKL FC

FAMILIA FC

FC BARCELONA

PIBBS

PRI SQUAD

BENCHWARMERS

TIMON

THE BIG GREEN

REBELS FC

THE CREW

WER 1

DEMOLITION CREW

REUNITED

GREEN EGGS AND TOTTENHAM

AVENGERS

FC UNIVERSO

LAST MINUTE

VOLLEYBALL FC

DALLAS UNITED

AC MILAN

DALLAS UNITED II

WAMPUSKATS

VISTA ENERGY

PANZAS PITADAS

REAL ALE MADRID

LADYBUGS

HERRERA LAW GROUP

ADDISON POINT

1-844-4DWI-FIX

BOHEMIA

TEXANS

COSMOS

TINY BABY BOYZ

THE NEW BOYS

GALACTIC FLOW

VIAGARA FALLS

DJFC

KOSMOS FC

REGIO BOYS

ZUCARITAS FC

ZACH GLITTER

GRAND LUXE CAFE

EAGLES FC

CUERVOS

DEEZ NUTS

AC MILAN

PET FRIENDLY

THE RIGHTEOUS GEMSTONES

PURPLE TICKLE MONSTERS

KICKING AND DRINKING

BLUE GOOSE

EAST DALLAS VAQUEROS

BILLY RAY JETER

THE THREE LIONS

ANIGAV

SMOKE

GS UNITED

CHEESECAKE FACTORY

SERVER HUB

TEAM SOCCER

LOS TOROS

THUNDER SHARKS

PEPTO DISMAL

PANATHINACOS

LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

BEERCELONA

HERICANES

NOT IT

LGT UNITED

ZTIAM

HASBEENS

CASTILLOS ORIGINALS

BALLS TO THE WALLS

HIGH BEAMS

TBT

UNDECIDED FC

TEJANOS

LOS DOODES

KICKER INSTINCTS

BLUE BALLER

G UNIT

AC MILAN

RICHS MOM

CURB STOMP

OFF THE WALL

K TEAM

WE MIGHT SCORE

HIGH SCHOOL HEROES

LAST MINUTE

CLUB DE CUERVOS

JACKSON FC

SCARED KICKLESS

G UNIT

WE WILL SCORE

ONE FOR SOCCER

RBF

REBELS FC

FIRE

CHARLIES ANGELS

INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME

14801 INWOOD RD
ADDISON, TX 75001
View in Google Maps

INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN

14801 INWOOD RD
ADDISON, TX 75001
View in Google Maps

 
WINTER YOUTH SCHEDULES
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 12/14/2019 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AA0S 10B KEATON
DKSC 10
Sat 12/14/2019 09:00 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 12/14/2019 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 12/14/2019 09:45 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE DRAGONS
ESD EAGLES
Sat 12/14/2019 10:30 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL
Sat 12/14/2019 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G09
TEXANS CENTRAL 10
Sat 12/14/2019 11:15 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ RED
SPARTANS
Sat 12/14/2019 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
FCD 09 WEST BLUE
Sat 12/14/2019 12:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE
GUNNERS FC
Sat 12/14/2019 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE
DKSC 09 LOPEZ
Sat 12/14/2019 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 09 RED
GARLAND TIGRES 09
Sat 12/14/2019 12:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TBD
DALLAS KICKS GOLD
Sat 12/14/2019 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED
LEON 09
Sat 12/14/2019 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS RED
TEXANS CENTRAL G10
Sat 12/14/2019 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED
Sat 12/14/2019 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
FCD CENTRAL SILVER
Sat 12/14/2019 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9
Sat 12/14/2019 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD CENTRAL GOLD
TORNADOS
Sat 12/14/2019 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sat 12/14/2019 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC TORITOS 08
LIGHTNING FC 08
Sat 12/14/2019 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
PINK LADIES
Sat 12/14/2019 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE
DKSC 08 LOPEZ
Sat 12/14/2019 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 08 WEST
LEON 08
Sat 12/14/2019 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
ARSENAL - OBREGON
Sat 12/14/2019 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012
RENEGADES
Sat 12/14/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
ATHLETICO ESPANYOL
Sat 12/14/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
AA0S 10B WEAH
Sat 12/14/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sun 12/15/2019 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 RED
FC DALLAS CENTRAL
Sun 12/15/2019 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G06
ARSENAL 06
Sun 12/15/2019 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 WEST
NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE
Sun 12/15/2019 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR
NEWCASTLE - SHEARER
Sun 12/15/2019 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 NORTH
GARLAND TIGRES
Sun 12/15/2019 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
FCD 05 NAVY
Sun 12/15/2019 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
DALLAS TNT 05
Sun 12/15/2019 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS BLACK
FCD 05 RED
Sun 12/15/2019 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS
DKSC LOPEZ
Sun 12/15/2019 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS WEST BLUE
RAPTORS
Sun 12/15/2019 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
DALLAS TEXANS RED 07
Sun 12/15/2019 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
EVOLUTION O4
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sun 12/15/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
FCD 04 RED
Sun 12/15/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BABY SHARKS
CHATITOS 04
Sat 12/21/2019 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU
Sat 12/21/2019 09:00 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sat 12/21/2019 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AA0S 10B WEAH
TEXANS CENTRAL G09
Sat 12/21/2019 09:45 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS RED
ESD EAGLES
Sat 12/21/2019 10:30 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
GUNNERS FC
Sat 12/21/2019 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 10
TEXANS CENTRAL 10
Sat 12/21/2019 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 09 RED
LEON 09
Sat 12/21/2019 11:15 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ RED
FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE
Sat 12/21/2019 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 12/21/2019 12:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SPARTANS
TBD
Sat 12/21/2019 12:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL
DALLAS KICKS GOLD
Sat 12/21/2019 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 09 WEST BLUE
DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED
Sat 12/21/2019 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS RED
TORNADOS
Sat 12/21/2019 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 09 LOPEZ
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED
Sat 12/21/2019 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9
Sat 12/21/2019 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
FCD CENTRAL GOLD
Sat 12/21/2019 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD CENTRAL SILVER
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
Sat 12/21/2019 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE
GARLAND TIGRES 09
Sat 12/21/2019 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE
LEON 08
Sat 12/21/2019 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL G10
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sat 12/21/2019 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LIGHTNING FC 08
ATHLETICO ESPANYOL
Sat 12/21/2019 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
RENEGADES
Sat 12/21/2019 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
FCD 08 WEST
Sat 12/21/2019 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ARSENAL - OBREGON
PINK LADIES
Sat 12/21/2019 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012
Sat 12/21/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
DKSC 08 LOPEZ
Sat 12/21/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
AA0S 10B KEATON
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 12/21/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sun 12/22/2019 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 WEST
NEWCASTLE - SHEARER
Sun 12/22/2019 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 RED
DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR
Sun 12/22/2019 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G06
FC DALLAS CENTRAL
Sun 12/22/2019 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ARSENAL 06
NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE
Sun 12/22/2019 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 NORTH
DALLAS TNT 05
Sun 12/22/2019 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sun 12/22/2019 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 NAVY
DALLAS TEXANS BLACK
Sun 12/22/2019 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES
FCD 05 RED
Sun 12/22/2019 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS
DALLAS TEXANS RED 07
Sun 12/22/2019 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC LOPEZ
RAPTORS
Sun 12/22/2019 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS WEST BLUE
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sun 12/22/2019 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 12/22/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
CHATITOS 04
EVOLUTION O4
Sun 12/22/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 04 RED
BABY SHARKS
Sat 12/28/2019 09:00 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 12/28/2019 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 12/28/2019 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AA0S 10B WEAH
DKSC 10
Sat 12/28/2019 09:45 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
THE DRAGONS
Sat 12/28/2019 10:30 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GUNNERS FC
FCD FERNANDEZ RED
Sat 12/28/2019 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 10
AA0S 10B KEATON
Sat 12/28/2019 11:15 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE
TBD
Sat 12/28/2019 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED
DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE
Sat 12/28/2019 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE
Sat 12/28/2019 12:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
SPARTANS
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL
Sat 12/28/2019 12:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS KICKS GOLD
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
Sat 12/28/2019 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9
DKSC 09 LOPEZ
Sat 12/28/2019 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LEON 09
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 12/28/2019 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TORNADOS
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 12/28/2019 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES 09
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 12/28/2019 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD CENTRAL GOLD
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
Sat 12/28/2019 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 09 RED
FCD 09 WEST BLUE
Sat 12/28/2019 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD CENTRAL SILVER
TEXANS CENTRAL G10
Sat 12/28/2019 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 12/28/2019 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 08 WEST
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
Sat 12/28/2019 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 12/28/2019 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012
PINK LADIES
Sat 12/28/2019 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
RENEGADES
ARSENAL - OBREGON
Sat 12/28/2019 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LEON 08
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 12/28/2019 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
Sat 12/28/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 08 LOPEZ
FC TORITOS 08
Sat 12/28/2019 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU
TEXANS CENTRAL G09
Sat 12/28/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE
LIGHTNING FC 08
Sun 12/29/2019 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR
TEXANS CENTRAL G06
Sun 12/29/2019 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NEWCASTLE - SHEARER
FC DALLAS 06 RED
Sun 12/29/2019 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS CENTRAL
NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE
Sun 12/29/2019 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ARSENAL 06
FC DALLAS 06 WEST
Sun 12/29/2019 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TNT 05
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 12/29/2019 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
DALLAS TEXANS BLACK
Sun 12/29/2019 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 NAVY
GARLAND TIGRES
Sun 12/29/2019 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 RED
FCD 05 NORTH
Sun 12/29/2019 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS
FC DALLAS WEST BLUE
Sun 12/29/2019 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED 07
DKSC LOPEZ
Sun 12/29/2019 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
RAPTORS
Sun 12/29/2019 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BABY SHARKS
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 12/29/2019 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
EVOLUTION O4
FCD 04 RED
Sun 12/29/2019 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
CHATITOS 04
Sat 01/04/2020 09:00 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE DRAGONS
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sat 01/04/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G09
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/04/2020 09:45 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ESD EAGLES
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 01/04/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 10
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 01/04/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AA0S 10B KEATON
DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU
Sat 01/04/2020 10:30 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS KICKS GOLD
SPARTANS
Sat 01/04/2020 11:15 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TBD
GUNNERS FC
Sat 01/04/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED
FCD 09 WEST BLUE
Sat 01/04/2020 12:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL
FCD FERNANDEZ RED
Sat 01/04/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LEON 09
DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9
Sat 01/04/2020 12:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE
Sat 01/04/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 01/04/2020 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
FCD CENTRAL SILVER
Sat 01/04/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES 09
DKSC 09 LOPEZ
Sat 01/04/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 09 RED
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE
Sat 01/04/2020 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS RED
FCD CENTRAL GOLD
Sat 01/04/2020 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
TORNADOS
Sat 01/04/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED
Sat 01/04/2020 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL G10
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/04/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 08 WEST
LIGHTNING FC 08
Sat 01/04/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LEON 08
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 01/04/2020 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ARSENAL - OBREGON
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012
Sat 01/04/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC TORITOS 08
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 01/04/2020 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
RENEGADES
Sat 01/04/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
PINK LADIES
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
Sat 01/04/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 08 LOPEZ
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/04/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL 10
AA0S 10B WEAH
Sat 01/04/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
ATHLETICO ESPANYOL
Sun 01/05/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ARSENAL 06
FC DALLAS CENTRAL
Sun 01/05/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G06
NEWCASTLE - SHEARER
Sun 01/05/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE
FC DALLAS 06 RED
Sun 01/05/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 WEST
DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR
Sun 01/05/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 RED
FCD 05 NAVY
Sun 01/05/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS BLACK
DALLAS TNT 05
Sun 01/05/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 01/05/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 NORTH
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sun 01/05/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS WEST BLUE
DALLAS TEXANS RED 07
Sun 01/05/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
RAPTORS
DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS
Sun 01/05/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC LOPEZ
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sun 01/05/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
EVOLUTION O4
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 01/05/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 04 RED
CHATITOS 04
Sun 01/05/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
BABY SHARKS
Sat 01/11/2020 09:00 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE DRAGONS
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 01/11/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU
AA0S 10B WEAH
Sat 01/11/2020 09:45 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
ESD EAGLES
Sat 01/11/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
TEXANS CENTRAL 10
Sat 01/11/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G09
AA0S 10B KEATON
Sat 01/11/2020 10:30 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE
SPARTANS
Sat 01/11/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED
FCD 09 RED
Sat 01/11/2020 11:15 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GUNNERS FC
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL
Sat 01/11/2020 12:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ RED
DALLAS KICKS GOLD
Sat 01/11/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE
LEON 09
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/11/2020 12:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TBD
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
Sat 01/11/2020 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD CENTRAL GOLD
FCD CENTRAL SILVER
Sat 01/11/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES 09
FCD 09 WEST BLUE
Sat 01/11/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE
Sat 01/11/2020 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TORNADOS
TEXANS CENTRAL G10
Sat 01/11/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
DKSC 09 LOPEZ
Sat 01/11/2020 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sat 01/11/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 08 WEST
LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE
Sat 01/11/2020 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 01/11/2020 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
ARSENAL - OBREGON
Sat 01/11/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
LEON 08
Sat 01/11/2020 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
Sat 01/11/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ATHLETICO ESPANYOL
FC TORITOS 08
Sat 01/11/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 08 LOPEZ
LIGHTNING FC 08
Sat 01/11/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
RENEGADES
PINK LADIES
Sat 01/11/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/11/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
DKSC 10
Sun 01/12/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ARSENAL 06
FC DALLAS CENTRAL
Sun 01/12/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G06
NEWCASTLE - SHEARER
Sun 01/12/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE
FC DALLAS 06 RED
Sun 01/12/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 WEST
DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR
Sun 01/12/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
FCD 05 NAVY
Sun 01/12/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TNT 05
GARLAND TIGRES
Sun 01/12/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
FCD 05 RED
Sun 01/12/2020 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DKSC 08 LOPEZ
LEON 08
Sun 01/12/2020 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FC TORITOS 08
LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE
Sun 01/12/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS BLACK
FCD 05 NORTH
Sun 01/12/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS WEST BLUE
DKSC LOPEZ
Sun 01/12/2020 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
ATHLETICO ESPANYOL
Sun 01/12/2020 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
Sun 01/12/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS
Sun 01/12/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED 07
RAPTORS
Sun 01/12/2020 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sun 01/12/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BABY SHARKS
EVOLUTION O4
Sun 01/12/2020 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
THE DRAGONS
Sun 01/12/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
FCD 04 RED
Sun 01/12/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
CHATITOS 04
Sat 01/18/2020 09:00 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS RED
ESD EAGLES
Sat 01/18/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 10
DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU
Sat 01/18/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
TEXANS CENTRAL 10
Sat 01/18/2020 09:45 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sat 01/18/2020 10:30 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GUNNERS FC
DALLAS KICKS GOLD
Sat 01/18/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
AA0S 10B KEATON
AA0S 10B WEAH
Sat 01/18/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE
LEON 09
Sat 01/18/2020 11:15 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL
FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE
Sat 01/18/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
FCD 09 RED
Sat 01/18/2020 12:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
SPARTANS
Sat 01/18/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE
FCD 09 WEST BLUE
Sat 01/18/2020 12:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TBD
FCD FERNANDEZ RED
Sat 01/18/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED
Sat 01/18/2020 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TORNADOS
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sat 01/18/2020 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL G10
FCD CENTRAL GOLD
Sat 01/18/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES 09
DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED
Sat 01/18/2020 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS RED
FCD CENTRAL SILVER
Sat 01/18/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
DKSC 09 LOPEZ
Sat 01/18/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE
Sat 01/18/2020 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/18/2020 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012
Sat 01/18/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
LIGHTNING FC 08
Sat 01/18/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
FCD 08 WEST
Sat 01/18/2020 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ARSENAL - OBREGON
PINK LADIES
Sat 01/18/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
RENEGADES
Sat 01/18/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 08 LOPEZ
ATHLETICO ESPANYOL
Sat 01/18/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC TORITOS 08
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/18/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL G09
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sun 01/19/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NEWCASTLE - SHEARER
ARSENAL 06
Sun 01/19/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE
DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR
Sun 01/19/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 WEST
FC DALLAS CENTRAL
Sun 01/19/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL G06
FC DALLAS 06 RED
Sun 01/19/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TNT 05
FCD 05 RED
Sun 01/19/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sun 01/19/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 NORTH
FCD 05 NAVY
Sun 01/19/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS BLACK
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 01/19/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS WEST BLUE
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sun 01/19/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC LOPEZ
RAPTORS
Sun 01/19/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS
DALLAS TEXANS RED 07
Sun 01/19/2020 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE DRAGONS
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 01/19/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
EVOLUTION O4
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sun 01/19/2020 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
ESD EAGLES
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sun 01/19/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
BABY SHARKS
CHATITOS 04
Sun 01/19/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
FCD 04 RED
Sat 01/25/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD FERNANDEZ
AA0S 10B KEATON
Sat 01/25/2020 09:00 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
THE DRAGONS
ESD EAGLES
Sat 01/25/2020 09:45 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 01/25/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 10
TEXANS CENTRAL G09
Sat 01/25/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
AA0S 10B WEAH
Sat 01/25/2020 10:30 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL
TBD
Sat 01/25/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 09 WEST BLUE
DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9
Sat 01/25/2020 11:15 AM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
FCD FERNANDEZ RED
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
Sat 01/25/2020 12:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS KICKS GOLD
FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE
Sat 01/25/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DKSC 09 LOPEZ
FCD 09 RED
Sat 01/25/2020 12:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
GUNNERS FC
SPARTANS
Sat 01/25/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 01/25/2020 01:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL G10
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
Sat 01/25/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LEON 09
DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED
Sat 01/25/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
Sat 01/25/2020 02:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 01/25/2020 03:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
FCD CENTRAL GOLD
Sat 01/25/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE
GARLAND TIGRES 09
Sat 01/25/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LIGHTNING FC 08
FCD FERNANDEZ
Sat 01/25/2020 03:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TORNADOS
FCD CENTRAL SILVER
Sat 01/25/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE
Sat 01/25/2020 04:30 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012
RENEGADES
Sat 01/25/2020 05:15 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
DALLAS TEXANS 2012
PINK LADIES
Sat 01/25/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 08 WEST
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sat 01/25/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
LEON 08
ATHLETICO ESPANYOL
Sat 01/25/2020 06:00 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011
ARSENAL - OBREGON
Sat 01/25/2020 06:45 PM DOME INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME
TEXANS CENTRAL 10
DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU
Sat 01/25/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
TEXANS CENTRAL O8
FC TORITOS 08
Sun 01/26/2020 09:00 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE
TEXANS CENTRAL G06
Sun 01/26/2020 09:45 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS 06 RED
FC DALLAS 06 WEST
Sun 01/26/2020 10:30 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
ARSENAL 06
DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR
Sun 01/26/2020 11:15 AM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
NEWCASTLE - SHEARER
FC DALLAS CENTRAL
Sun 01/26/2020 12:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
GARLAND TIGRES
DALLAS TEXANS BLACK
Sun 01/26/2020 12:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
FCD 05 NORTH
Sun 01/26/2020 01:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 05 RED
DALLAS TEXANS RED
Sun 01/26/2020 02:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TNT 05
FCD 05 NAVY
Sun 01/26/2020 03:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR
DALLAS TEXANS RED 07
Sun 01/26/2020 03:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FC DALLAS WEST BLUE
RAPTORS
Sun 01/26/2020 04:30 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS
DKSC LOPEZ
Sun 01/26/2020 05:15 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
DALLAS TEXANS RED
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE
Sun 01/26/2020 06:00 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
EVOLUTION O4
CHATITOS 04
Sun 01/26/2020 06:45 PM MAIN INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN
FCD 04 RED
BABY SHARKS

DALLAS TEXANS RED

FCD FERNANDEZ

DKSC 10

AA0S 10B KEATON

ESD EAGLES

THE DRAGONS

DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR

DALLAS TEXANS STAVROU

TEXANS CENTRAL 10

TEXANS CENTRAL G09

DALLAS TEXANS CENTRAL

DALLAS TEXANS 2012

FCD 09 WEST BLUE

DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR

SPARTANS

FCD FERNANDEZ RED

DKSC 09 LOPEZ

DALLAS TEXANS 09 WHITE

GUNNERS FC

FCD FERNANDEZ BLUE

DALLAS KICKS GOLD

TBD

GARLAND TIGRES 09

FCD 09 RED

TEXANS CENTRAL G10

DALLAS TEXANS RED

LEON 09

TEXANS CENTRAL 09 RED

FCD CENTRAL SILVER

DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR

DALLAS TEXANS 09 RED

FCD FERNANDEZ

TORNADOS

FCD CENTRAL GOLD

DALLAS TEXANS NORTH O9

LIGHTNING FC 08

FC TORITOS 08

DALLAS TEXANS WHITE

TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011

DKSC 08 LOPEZ

LOS SILENCIOSOS WHITE

PINK LADIES

DALLAS TEXANS 2012

ARSENAL - OBREGON

TEXANS CENTRAL - 2011

LEON 08

FCD 08 WEST

ATHLETICO ESPANYOL

DALLAS TEXANS RED

RENEGADES

TEXANS CENTRAL - 2012

FCD FERNANDEZ

TEXANS CENTRAL O8

AA0S 10B WEAH

FCD FERNANDEZ

FC DALLAS CENTRAL

FC DALLAS 06 RED

ARSENAL 06

TEXANS CENTRAL G06

NEWCASTLE - GASCOIGNE

FC DALLAS 06 WEST

NEWCASTLE - SHEARER

DALLAS TEXANS 06 SALAZAR

GARLAND TIGRES

FCD 05 NORTH

FCD 05 NAVY

DALLAS TEXANS WHITE

DALLAS TNT 05

DALLAS TEXANS RED

FCD 05 RED

DALLAS TEXANS BLACK

DKSC LOPEZ

DALLAS TEXANS 07 BOYS

RAPTORS

FC DALLAS WEST BLUE

DALLAS TEXANS RED 07

DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR

DALLAS TEXANS RED

EVOLUTION O4

FCD 04 RED

DALLAS TEXANS WHITE

CHATITOS 04

BABY SHARKS

DALLAS TEXANS WHITE

TEXANS CENTRAL 09 WHITE

DALLAS TEXANS SALAZAR

INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> DOME

14801 INWOOD RD
ADDISON, TX 75001
View in Google Maps

INWOOD SOCCER CENTER -> MAIN

14801 INWOOD RD
ADDISON, TX 75001
View in Google Maps